|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
BALANON, Samantha
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
BUCKMAN, Danielle
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2007-08 | 8 | 666 | - | 162 | - | 79 | - | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 111-51 | .685 | 83.3 |
| 2008-09 | 21 | 1744 | 241 | 156 | - | 75 | - | 9 | - | 1 | 1 | 356-205 | .635 | 83.0 |
| 2009-10 | 6 | 468 | - | 147 | - | 72 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 169-35 | .828 | 78.0 |
| Totals | 35 | 2878 | 241 | 147 | - | 72 | 1 | 16 | - | 2 | 3 | 636-291 | .686 | 82.2 |
CARRERA, Brittany
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-09 | 25 | 1944 | 229 | 147 | - | 73 | - | 11 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 629-52 | .924 | 77.8 |
| 2009-10 | 8 | 621 | - | 149 | - | 72 | 1 | 4 | - | 2 | 2 | 210-38 | .847 | 77.6 |
| Totals | 33 | 2565 | 229 | 147 | - | 72 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 839-90 | .903 | 77.7 |
HELGET, Chelsa
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-09 | 25 | 1995 | 233 | 147 | - | 69 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 539-142 | .791 | 79.8 |
| 2009-10 | 6 | 477 | - | 154 | - | 76 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 113-69 | .621 | 79.5 |
| Totals | 31 | 2472 | 233 | 147 | - | 69 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 652-211 | .756 | 79.7 |
HELLER, Spencer
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 8 | 622 | - | 151 | - | 74 | - | 4 | - | 1 | 3 | 206-42 | .831 | 77.8 |
| Totals | 8 | 622 | - | 151 | - | 74 | - | 4 | - | 1 | 3 | 206-42 | .831 | 77.8 |
MARKOWSKI, Brittani
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-09 | 10 | 861 | - | 164 | - | 79 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 167-160 | .511 | 86.1 |
| 2009-10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 10 | 861 | - | 164 | - | 79 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 167-160 | .511 | 86.1 |
MASTERSON, Kelliann
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-09 | 6 | 508 | - | 161 | - | 75 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 58-59 | .496 | 84.7 |
| 2009-10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 6 | 508 | - | 161 | - | 75 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 58-59 | .496 | 84.7 |
MORTIMEYER, Tara
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-09 | 21 | 1781 | 244 | 159 | - | 77 | - | 9 | - | - | 1 | 296-299 | .497 | 84.8 |
| 2009-10 | 4 | 339 | - | 169 | - | 83 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 41-69 | .373 | 84.8 |
| Totals | 25 | 2120 | 244 | 159 | - | 77 | - | 11 | - | - | 1 | 337-368 | .478 | 84.8 |
O'BRIEN, Katie
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-09 | 2 | 174 | - | 174 | - | 82 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 11-23 | .324 | 87.0 |
| 2009-10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 2 | 174 | - | 174 | - | 82 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 11-23 | .324 | 87.0 |
RUSSELL, Tess
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-09 | 18 | 1502 | 257 | 155 | - | 76 | - | 8 | - | 1 | 2 | 256-233 | .524 | 83.4 |
| 2009-10 | 8 | 659 | - | 154 | - | 72 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 107-141 | .431 | 82.4 |
| Totals | 26 | 2161 | 257 | 154 | - | 72 | 1 | 12 | - | 1 | 2 | 363-374 | .493 | 83.1 |
SPRINKLING, Nicki
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2007-08 | 15 | 1288 | 257 | 168 | - | 78 | - | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 204-161 | .559 | 85.9 |
| 2008-09 | 9 | 770 | 243 | 167 | - | 78 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 97-129 | .429 | 85.6 |
| 2009-10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 24 | 2058 | 243 | 167 | - | 78 | - | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | 301-290 | .509 | 85.8 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 77.73 | CARRERA, Brittany | 2008-10 | 33 | 2565 |
| 79.74 | HELGET, Chelsa | 2008-10 | 31 | 2472 |
| 82.23 | BUCKMAN, Danielle | 2007-10 | 35 | 2878 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| 77.8 | CARRERA, Brittany | 2008-09 | 25 | 1944 |
| 79.8 | HELGET, Chelsa | 2008-09 | 25 | 1995 |
| 83.0 | BUCKMAN, Danielle | 2008-09 | 21 | 1744 |
| 83.4 | RUSSELL, Tess | 2008-09 | 18 | 1502 |
| 84.8 | MORTIMEYER, Tara | 2008-09 | 21 | 1781 |
| 85.9 | SPRINKLING, Nicki | 2007-08 | 15 | 1288 |
| 86.1 | MARKOWSKI, Brittani | 2008-09 | 10 | 861 |
| 90.6 | HILLARD, Megan | 2007-08 | 15 | 1359 |
| 104.9 | SANTORA, Jessica | 2007-08 | 15 | 1574 |
| 130.3 | BRANCH, Kristina | 2007-08 | 15 | 1955 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 314.2 | 2009-10 | 8 | 2514 | |
| 322.6 | 2008-09 | 25 | 8066 | |
| 363.9 | 2007-08 | 15 | 5458 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average | Seasons |
| BOGARD, Brittany | 6 | 506 | - | 165 | - | 81 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 51-66 | .436 | 84.3 | 2008-09 |
| BRANCH, Kristina | 15 | 1955 | 287 | 183 | - | 85 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 40-325 | .110 | 130.3 | 2007-08 |
| BUCKMAN, Danielle | 35 | 2878 | 241 | 147 | - | 72 | 1 | 16 | - | 2 | 3 | 636-291 | .686 | 82.2 | 2007-10 |
| CARRERA, Brittany | 33 | 2565 | 229 | 147 | - | 72 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 839-90 | .903 | 77.7 | 2008-10 |
| HELGET, Chelsa | 31 | 2472 | 233 | 147 | - | 69 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 652-211 | .756 | 79.7 | 2008-10 |
| HELLER, Spencer | 8 | 622 | - | 151 | - | 74 | - | 4 | - | 1 | 3 | 206-42 | .831 | 77.8 | 2009-10 |
| HILLARD, Megan | 15 | 1359 | 273 | 169 | - | 84 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 119-246 | .326 | 90.6 | 2007-08 |
| MARKOWSKI, Brittani | 10 | 861 | - | 164 | - | 79 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 167-160 | .511 | 86.1 | 2008-10 |
| MASTERSON, KelliAnn | 6 | 508 | - | 161 | - | 75 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 58-59 | .496 | 84.7 | 2008-10 |
| McDERMOTT, Christina | 5 | 503 | 311 | 192 | - | 89 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 9-85 | .096 | 100.6 | 2007-08 |
| MORTIMEYER, Tara | 25 | 2120 | 244 | 159 | - | 77 | - | 11 | - | - | 1 | 337-368 | .478 | 84.8 | 2008-10 |
| O'BRIEN, Katie | 2 | 174 | - | 174 | - | 82 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 11-23 | .324 | 87.0 | 2008-10 |
| RUSSELL, Tess | 26 | 2161 | 257 | 154 | - | 72 | 1 | 12 | - | 1 | 2 | 363-374 | .493 | 83.1 | 2008-10 |
| SANTORA, Jessica | 15 | 1574 | 313 | 198 | - | 97 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 33-332 | .090 | 104.9 | 2007-08 |
| SPRINKLING, Nicki | 24 | 2058 | 243 | 167 | - | 78 | - | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | 301-290 | .509 | 85.8 | 2007-10 |
| ZECHLIN, Katie | 4 | 438 | - | 213 | - | 105 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 9-135 | .063 | 109.5 | 2007-08 |