|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
ARENDS, Nicole
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-11 | 3 | 283 | - | 182 | 101 | 88 | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | 7-21 | .250 | 94.3 |
| 2011-12 | 4 | 378 | - | 179 | - | 86 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 6-87 | .065 | 94.5 |
| Totals | 7 | 661 | - | 179 | 101 | 86 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 13-108 | .107 | 94.4 |
BALANON, Samantha
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010-11 | 6 | 507 | 250 | 167 | 90 | 82 | - | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | 25-47 | .347 | 84.5 |
| 2011-12 | 20 | 1633 | 235 | 154 | 77 | 76 | - | 9 | - | 1 | 2 | 307-240 | .561 | 81.7 |
| Totals | 26 | 2140 | 235 | 154 | 77 | 76 | - | 12 | - | 2 | 4 | 332-287 | .536 | 82.3 |
CRUZ, Sasha
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-11 | 19 | 1494 | 233 | 155 | - | 74 | - | 9 | - | 2 | 4 | 404-157 | .720 | 78.6 |
| 2011-12 | 9 | 680 | 221 | 149 | - | 72 | - | 4 | - | - | 4 | 207-26 | .888 | 75.6 |
| Totals | 28 | 2174 | 221 | 149 | - | 72 | - | 13 | - | 2 | 8 | 611-183 | .770 | 77.6 |
HELLER, Spencer
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 29 | 2238 | 228 | 145 | - | 69 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 660-92 | .878 | 77.2 |
| 2010-11 | 28 | 2130 | 221 | 148 | - | 70 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 623-101 | .860 | 76.1 |
| 2011-12 | 31 | 2338 | 217 | 138 | 72 | 68 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 725-82 | .898 | 75.4 |
| Totals | 88 | 6706 | 217 | 138 | 72 | 68 | 10 | 38 | 6 | 20 | 29 | 2008-275 | .880 | 76.2 |
KENNEDY, McKayla
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-11 | 14 | 1156 | 248 | 154 | - | 74 | - | 6 | - | - | 2 | 159-175 | .476 | 82.6 |
| 2011-12 | 23 | 1863 | 236 | 155 | 77 | 74 | - | 10 | - | 1 | 2 | 285-266 | .517 | 81.0 |
| Totals | 37 | 3019 | 236 | 154 | 77 | 74 | - | 16 | - | 1 | 4 | 444-441 | .502 | 81.6 |
MARKOWSKI, Brittani
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-09 | 10 | 861 | - | 164 | - | 79 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 167-160 | .511 | 86.1 |
| 2009-10 | 4 | 338 | - | 167 | - | 82 | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | 25-22 | .532 | 84.5 |
| 2010-11 | 24 | 1927 | 242 | 149 | - | 71 | 1 | 11 | - | 2 | 3 | 454-199 | .695 | 80.3 |
| 2011-12 | 13 | 1096 | 244 | 158 | 85 | 78 | - | 6 | - | 1 | 2 | 144-183 | .440 | 84.3 |
| Totals | 51 | 4222 | 242 | 149 | 85 | 71 | 1 | 24 | - | 3 | 6 | 790-564 | .583 | 82.8 |
ROBINSON, Chelsa
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-09 | 25 | 1995 | 233 | 147 | - | 69 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 539-142 | .791 | 79.8 |
| 2009-10 | 25 | 2014 | 250 | 153 | - | 73 | 1 | 11 | - | - | 4 | 418-214 | .661 | 80.6 |
| 2010-11 | 24 | 1911 | 234 | 150 | - | 72 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 425-228 | .651 | 79.6 |
| 2011-12 | 24 | 1946 | 237 | 152 | - | 75 | - | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 347-278 | .555 | 81.1 |
| Totals | 98 | 7866 | 233 | 147 | - | 69 | 3 | 43 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1729-862 | .667 | 80.3 |
ROSS, Alison
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-11 | 13 | 1103 | 242 | 163 | 88 | 74 | - | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 75-174 | .301 | 84.8 |
| 2011-12 | 8 | 686 | - | 165 | - | 78 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 103-177 | .368 | 85.8 |
| Totals | 21 | 1789 | 242 | 163 | 88 | 74 | - | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 178-351 | .336 | 85.2 |
YARMER, Sara
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2011-12 | 9 | 773 | - | 167 | 84 | 82 | - | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 123-166 | .426 | 85.9 |
| Totals | 9 | 773 | - | 167 | 84 | 82 | - | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 123-166 | .426 | 85.9 |
ZBARASCHUK, Zoei
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-11 | 8 | 680 | 254 | 170 | 85 | 83 | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 39-75 | .342 | 85.0 |
| 2011-12 | 16 | 1292 | 231 | 162 | - | 73 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 184-237 | .437 | 80.8 |
| Totals | 24 | 1972 | 231 | 162 | 85 | 73 | - | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 223-312 | .417 | 82.2 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 76.20 | HELLER, Spencer | 2009-12 | 88 | 6706 |
| 78.21 | CARRERA, Brittany | 2008-10 | 52 | 4067 |
| 80.27 | ROBINSON, Chelsa | 2008-12 | 98 | 7866 |
| 81.59 | KENNEDY, McKayla | 2010-12 | 37 | 3019 |
| 82.22 | RUSSELL, Tess | 2008-11 | 54 | 4440 |
| 82.23 | BUCKMAN, Danielle | 2007-10 | 35 | 2878 |
| 82.78 | MARKOWSKI, Brittani | 2008-12 | 51 | 4222 |
| 83.11 | MORTIMEYER, Tara | 2008-10 | 46 | 3823 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
| .880 | HELLER, Spencer | 2009-12 | 2008-275 | 76.20 |
| .870 | CARRERA, Brittany | 2008-10 | 1234-185 | 78.21 |
| .686 | BUCKMAN, Danielle | 2007-10 | 636-291 | 82.23 |
| .667 | ROBINSON, Chelsa | 2008-12 | 1729-862 | 80.27 |
| .583 | MARKOWSKI, Brittani | 2008-12 | 790-564 | 82.78 |
| .532 | RUSSELL, Tess | 2008-11 | 779-684 | 82.22 |
| .516 | MORTIMEYER, Tara | 2008-10 | 624-585 | 83.11 |
| .502 | KENNEDY, McKayla | 2010-12 | 444-441 | 81.59 |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| 75.4 | HELLER, Spencer | 2011-12 | 31 | 2338 |
| 76.1 | HELLER, Spencer | 2010-11 | 28 | 2130 |
| 77.2 | HELLER, Spencer | 2009-10 | 29 | 2238 |
| 77.8 | CARRERA, Brittany | 2008-09 | 25 | 1944 |
| 78.6 | CARRERA, Brittany | 2009-10 | 27 | 2123 |
| 78.6 | CRUZ, Sasha | 2010-11 | 19 | 1494 |
| 79.6 | ROBINSON, Chelsa | 2010-11 | 24 | 1911 |
| 79.8 | ROBINSON, Chelsa | 2008-09 | 25 | 1995 |
| 80.3 | MARKOWSKI, Brittani | 2010-11 | 24 | 1927 |
| 80.6 | ROBINSON, Chelsa | 2009-10 | 25 | 2014 |
| 80.8 | ZBARASCHUK, Zoei | 2011-12 | 16 | 1292 |
| 81.0 | KENNEDY, McKayla | 2011-12 | 23 | 1863 |
| 81.1 | ROBINSON, Chelsa | 2011-12 | 24 | 1946 |
| 81.7 | BALANON, Samantha | 2011-12 | 20 | 1633 |
| 81.7 | MORTIMEYER, Tara | 2009-10 | 25 | 2042 |
| 81.9 | RUSSELL, Tess | 2009-10 | 27 | 2211 |
| 82.6 | KENNEDY, McKayla | 2010-11 | 14 | 1156 |
| 83.0 | BUCKMAN, Danielle | 2008-09 | 21 | 1744 |
| 83.4 | RUSSELL, Tess | 2008-09 | 18 | 1502 |
| 84.3 | MARKOWSKI, Brittani | 2011-12 | 13 | 1096 |
| 84.8 | MORTIMEYER, Tara | 2008-09 | 21 | 1781 |
| 84.8 | ROSS, Alison | 2010-11 | 13 | 1103 |
| 85.9 | SPRINKLING, Nicki | 2007-08 | 15 | 1288 |
| 86.1 | MARKOWSKI, Brittani | 2008-09 | 10 | 861 |
| 90.6 | HILLARD, Megan | 2007-08 | 15 | 1359 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| .924 | CARRERA, Brittany | 2008-09 | 629-52 | 77.76 |
| .898 | HELLER, Spencer | 2011-12 | 725-82 | 75.42 |
| .878 | HELLER, Spencer | 2009-10 | 660-92 | 77.17 |
| .861 | HELLER, Spencer | 2010-11 | 623-101 | 76.07 |
| .820 | CARRERA, Brittany | 2009-10 | 605-133 | 78.63 |
| .791 | ROBINSON, Chelsa | 2008-09 | 539-142 | 79.80 |
| .720 | CRUZ, Sasha | 2010-11 | 404-157 | 78.63 |
| .695 | MARKOWSKI, Brittani | 2010-11 | 454-199 | 80.29 |
| .661 | ROBINSON, Chelsa | 2009-10 | 418-214 | 80.56 |
| .651 | ROBINSON, Chelsa | 2010-11 | 425-228 | 79.63 |
| .635 | BUCKMAN, Danielle | 2008-09 | 356-205 | 83.05 |
| .561 | BALANON, Samantha | 2011-12 | 307-240 | 81.65 |
| .559 | SPRINKLING, Nicki | 2007-08 | 204-161 | 85.87 |
| .555 | ROBINSON, Chelsa | 2011-12 | 347-278 | 81.08 |
| .534 | MORTIMEYER, Tara | 2009-10 | 328-286 | 81.68 |
| .524 | RUSSELL, Tess | 2008-09 | 256-233 | 83.44 |
| .522 | RUSSELL, Tess | 2009-10 | 385-353 | 81.89 |
| .517 | KENNEDY, McKayla | 2011-12 | 285-266 | 81.00 |
| .511 | MARKOWSKI, Brittani | 2008-09 | 167-160 | 86.10 |
| .497 | MORTIMEYER, Tara | 2008-09 | 296-299 | 84.81 |
| .476 | KENNEDY, McKayla | 2010-11 | 159-175 | 82.57 |
| .440 | MARKOWSKI, Brittani | 2011-12 | 144-183 | 84.31 |
| .437 | ZBARASCHUK, Zoei | 2011-12 | 184-237 | 80.75 |
| .326 | HILLARD, Megan | 2007-08 | 119-246 | 90.60 |
| .301 | ROSS, Alison | 2010-11 | 75-174 | 84.85 |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 314.8 | 2009-10 | 29 | 9130 | |
| 315.9 | 2010-11 | 25 | 7898 | |
| 316.3 | 2011-12 | 27 | 8541 | |
| 322.6 | 2008-09 | 25 | 8066 | |
| 363.9 | 2007-08 | 15 | 5458 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |
| .808 | 2009-10 | 105-25 | 314.83 | |
| .725 | 2008-09 | 87-33 | 322.64 | |
| .707 | 2010-11 | 82-34 | 315.92 | |
| .675 | 2011-12 | 85-41 | 316.33 | |
| .098 | 2007-08 | 6-55 | 363.87 | |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average | Seasons |
| ARENDS, Nicole | 7 | 661 | - | 179 | 101 | 86 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 13-108 | .107 | 94.4 | 2010-12 |
| BALANON, Samantha | 26 | 2140 | 235 | 154 | 77 | 76 | - | 12 | - | 2 | 4 | 332-287 | .536 | 82.3 | 2009-12 |
| BOGARD, Brittany | 6 | 506 | - | 165 | - | 81 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 51-66 | .436 | 84.3 | 2008-09 |
| BRANCH, Kristina | 15 | 1455 | 287 | 183 | - | 85 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 40-325 | .110 | 97.0 | 2007-08 |
| BUCKMAN, Danielle | 35 | 2878 | 241 | 147 | - | 72 | 1 | 16 | - | 2 | 3 | 636-291 | .686 | 82.2 | 2007-10 |
| BURNS, Emily | 6 | 562 | 278 | 195 | 89 | 89 | - | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 11-61 | .153 | 93.7 | 2010-11 |
| CARRERA, Brittany | 52 | 4067 | 229 | 147 | - | 70 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1234-185 | .870 | 78.2 | 2008-10 |
| CRUZ, Sasha | 28 | 2174 | 221 | 149 | - | 72 | - | 13 | - | 2 | 8 | 611-183 | .770 | 77.6 | 2010-12 |
| HELLER, Spencer | 88 | 6706 | 217 | 138 | 72 | 68 | 10 | 38 | 6 | 20 | 29 | 2008-275 | .880 | 76.2 | 2009-12 |
| HILLARD, Megan | 15 | 1359 | 273 | 169 | - | 84 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 119-246 | .326 | 90.6 | 2007-08 |
| KENNEDY, McKayla | 37 | 3019 | 236 | 154 | 77 | 74 | - | 16 | - | 1 | 4 | 444-441 | .502 | 81.6 | 2010-12 |
| MARKOWSKI, Brittani | 51 | 4222 | 242 | 149 | 85 | 71 | 1 | 24 | - | 3 | 6 | 790-564 | .583 | 82.8 | 2008-12 |
| MASTERSON, KelliAnn | 10 | 833 | - | 158 | - | 75 | - | 5 | - | - | 2 | 100-85 | .541 | 83.3 | 2008-10 |
| McDERMOTT, Christina | 5 | 503 | 311 | 192 | - | 89 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 9-85 | .096 | 100.6 | 2007-08 |
| MORTIMEYER, Tara | 46 | 3823 | 244 | 155 | - | 76 | - | 20 | - | 1 | 5 | 624-585 | .516 | 83.1 | 2008-10 |
| O'BRIEN, Katie | 2 | 174 | - | 174 | - | 82 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 11-23 | .324 | 87.0 | 2008-10 |
| ROBINSON, Chelsa | 98 | 7866 | 233 | 147 | - | 69 | 3 | 43 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1729-862 | .667 | 80.3 | 2008-12 |
| ROSS, Alison | 21 | 1789 | 242 | 163 | 88 | 74 | - | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 178-351 | .336 | 85.2 | 2010-12 |
| RUSSELL, Tess | 54 | 4440 | 238 | 154 | - | 72 | 1 | 24 | - | 2 | 3 | 779-684 | .532 | 82.2 | 2008-11 |
| SANTORA, Jessica | 15 | 1574 | 313 | 198 | - | 97 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 33-332 | .090 | 104.9 | 2007-08 |
| SPRINKLING, Nicki | 24 | 2058 | 243 | 167 | - | 78 | - | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | 301-290 | .509 | 85.8 | 2007-10 |
| YARMER, Sara | 9 | 773 | - | 167 | 84 | 82 | - | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 123-166 | .426 | 85.9 | 2011-12 |
| ZBARASCHUK, Zoei | 24 | 1972 | 231 | 162 | 85 | 73 | - | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 223-312 | .417 | 82.2 | 2010-12 |
| ZECHLIN, Katie | 4 | 438 | - | 213 | - | 105 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 9-135 | .063 | 109.5 | 2007-08 |